CONVERSION CLASS

PLACE DRIVER VEHICLE LAP TIME
1 Michael Bream 95 BMW M3 01:49.036 *TRACK RECORD
2 Jeff Mccabe Porsche 928 02:12.003
3 Roger Derryberry Mazda Miata 02:25.297
4 Jon Rue 94 Honda Del Sol 02:37.588

PRODUCTION CLASS

PLACE DRIVER VEHICLE LAP TIME
1 Joe Nuxoll Tesla Roadster 1:48.935
2 Gordon Gennings Tesla Model S 1:55.157
3 Nicholas Wild Tesla Model S 2:03.313
4 Pascal Vienne Tesla Model S 2:03.663
5 Bob Ashmore Tesla Roadster 2:04.347
6 Stuart Cheshire Tesla Roadster 2:05.047
7 Tom Ikelman Tesla Roadster 2:05.259
8 David Becker Tesla Model S 2:09.327
9 Scott Swazey Tesla Roadster 2:09.603
10 Billy Kwan Toyota Rav 4 2:10.506
11 Jack Brown BMW Active E 2:10.901
12 Emre Tuncer BMW Active E 2:11.147
13 Matt Walton Honda Fit-E 2:19.378
14 Jeremy Whaling BMW Active E 2:25.590
15 Rick Corcoran Nissan Leaf 2:31.952

TESLA EMPLOYEE

PLACE DRIVER VEHICLE LAP TIME
1 Aaron Bailey Model S 1:48.917 *TRACK RECORD
2 Robin Shute Model S 1:50.898
3 Sean Wheeler Model S 1:53.861
4 Ross Maguire Model S 1:56.440
5 Wes Brandon Model S 1:59.823
6 Jim Dunlay Roadster 2:00.639
7 Chris Yep Model S 2:02.279
8 JR Krueger Model S 2:08.261
9 James Barton Model S 2:09.819

PRODUCTION BIKE

PLACE RIDER BIKE LAP TIME
1 Shelina Moreda Brammo TTX Empulse 1:51.381 *TRACK RECORD
2 Ian Lebov Zero DS 1:58.351
3 Jamie Perugini Zero S 2:00.573
4 Eland Eggers Zero FX 2:02.826
5 Arthur Kowitz Brammo TTX Empulse 2:03.856
6 Aaron Bland Brammo Empulse R 2:04.607
7 Paul Robinson Zero MX 2:04.771
8 Joe Keto Brammo Empulse R 2:06.622
9 Ryan Biffard Zero XU 2:07.865
10 Susanna Schick Zero FX 2:08.430
11 Richard Kenton Zero DS 2:10.161
12 Jeff Moore Brammo Empulse R 2:15.027
13 Salome Morales Zero XU 2:41.058

PROTOTYPE BIKE

PLACE RIDER BIKE LAP TIME
1 Eric Bostrom Brammo Empulse RR 1:38.502
2 Kenyon Kluge Zero S 1:55.684
3 Chase Nachtman F-175 MK.4 Farfle 2:22.436
4 Henry Herndon 2:45.928
5 Alex Tang Honda VF 500-conversion 2:50.110

KART CLASS

PLACE DRIVER VEHICLE LAP TIME
1 Marcos Ramirez Rattlesnake Electric Sport 01:44.688
2 Zack Rubenson Rattlesnake Electric Sport 1:47.542
3 Richard Hilleman Rattlesnake Electric Sport 1:48.770
4 Gabriel DeVault Rattlesnake Electric Sport 1:48.771